Erfolgreiche TeilnehmerInnen beim Marathoncup 2022
16 Marathon (Maximum)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Siege
1
Gaby PRAIS Wien EVG-Leistungsgruppe
18
Bild Bild
Bild
  Lajos NAGY (H) Úrhida (H) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
15
Bild Bild
Bild
  Helmut REITER Selbitz (NÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
14
Bild Bild Bild
  Franz HAIDER Dimbach (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
13
Bild Bild Bild
  Thomas STEINACHER Rohrbach/Gölsen (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen
13
Bild Bild Bild
  Friedrich ZECHMEISTER Höflein/Donau (NÖ) EVG-Leistungsgruppe
13
Bild Bild
Bild
  Friedrich KOHLENDORFER Bad Hall (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
12
Bild Bild
Bild
  Josef HAIN Golling (Sbg) Wanderverein-Biberbach
11
Bild Bild
Bild
  Gerhard SCHLATTER Neumarkt/Ybbs (NÖ) WF-Neumarkt-Kemmelbach
11
Bild Bild Bild
*
Walter PREISSL Wien Marathoncup Austria
10
Bild Bild Bild
  Johannes LEOPOLD Eisenstadt (Bgld) EVG-Leistungsgruppe
8
Bild
Bild
Bild
  Wilhelm KLAMINGER Thannhausen (Stmk) EVG-Leistungsgruppe
7
Bild
Bild
Bild
  Matthias LEEB Eisenstadt (Bgld) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
7
Bild Bild Bild
  Johannes MACHO Freistadt (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
7
Bild Bild Bild
  Josef SELLMAIER (D) Haar (D) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
6
Bild
Bild
Bild
  Doris LASSLOP (D) Haar (D) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
5
Bild
Bild
Bild
  Christine PRENNER Linz (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
5
     
  Martin PRENNER Linz (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
5
     
  Reinhard RYBACK Hausleiten (NÖ) Wanderverein-Korneuburg
5
Bild Bild Bild
  Ingrid STEINACHER Rohrbach/Gölsen (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen
4
Bild Bild Bild
  Sigrid HAGER Freistadt (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
3
Bild
Bild
Bild
  Laura Stepahnie BSCHEIDER Regau (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
2
Bild Bild Bild
  Manuel BSCHEIDER Regau (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
2
Bild Bild Bild
  Johann HAIDER Schönau i. Mühlkreis (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
2
Bild Bild Bild
  Gábor HEVÉR Budapest (H) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
2
Bild Bild Bild
  Emma Marie BSCHEIDER Regau (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
1
Bild Bild Bild
  Rupert FERSTL Gleisdorf (Stmk) Europa-Wanderer Gleisdorf
1
Bild Bild Bild
  Etelka GÁL (H) Székesfehérvár (H) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
1
Bild Bild Bild
  Eduard KATZENGRUBER St.Georgen/Ybbs (NÖ) Wanderverein Ferschnitz
1
Bild Bild Bild
  Markus KOLAR Erdberg SU-afs-NÖ-SÜD
1
Bild Bild Bild
  Anton KÜHSTETTER Töging am Inn (D) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
1
Bild Bild Bild
14 Marathon
31
Hans LEBSINGER Böheimkirchen (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen
18
     
13 Marathon
32
Gerhard KOUTNY Wien EVG-Leistungsgruppe
9
     
  Karl HINTERNDORFER Windhaag (OÖ) Wanderfreunde Freistadt        
  Christoph SCHIRNHOFER Obersaifen (Stmk) EVG-Leistungsgruppe        
12 Marathon
35
Josef KALINA Linz (OÖ) Marathoncup Austria
1
     
  Bettina HAUSER Himberg (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen        
11 Marathon
37
Johann WAGENHOFER Sollenau (NÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
3
     
  Manfred FOLLY Lanzendorf (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen        
  Helga HOHENWARTER Purkersdorf (NÖ) Marathoncup Austria        
10 Marathon
40
Christian LACZKOVITS Sieggraben (Bgld) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
2
     
  Leopoldine WAGENHOFER Sollenau (NÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
2
     
  Nafka KUMALIC Gallspach (OÖ) MiWa Miteinander Wandern        
  Muharem KUMALIC Gallspach (OÖ) MiWa Miteinander Wandern        
9 Marathon
44
Alfred POPP Haidershofen (NÖ) Naturfreunde Haidershofen
6
     
  Josef KLOPF Neumarkt (OÖ)  
2
     
  Maria KLOPF Neumarkt (OÖ)  
1
     
  Johann NEULINGER Windorf (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
1
     
  Stefan Jamie WALLACE Salzburg (Sbg) Marathoncup Austria
1
     
  Manfred FUCHS Lanzenkirchen (NÖ) Sportunion Lanzenkirchen        
  Christian MADER Hausmening (NÖ) Wanderverein Ferschnitz        
8 Marathon
51
Dipl. Ing. Hubert HARTL Felixdorf (NÖ) SU-afs-NÖ-SÜD
6
     
Erwin LEUTGÖB Ansfelden (OÖ) Marathoncup Austria
3
   
  Andreas KAMSEDER (D) Hagelstadt (D) NWF Haspelmoor E.V.        
  Gertraud LEBSINGER Böheimkirchen (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen        
  Josef STRICKER Wien ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen        

7 Marathon

56
Rainer OTT (D) Röttenbach (D)  
1
     
Manfred SCHECK (D) Oberviechtach (D) Wanderfreunde Oberviechtach        
Sigrid SEITLHUBER Getzersdorf (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen        
Mag. Ralf STROBL Wien WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut        
Otmar WARTINGER Marchtrenk (OÖ)          
6 Marathon
61
Franz HÖFLER Böheimkirchen (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen
2
     
  Gerhard NOVAK Wien EVG-Leistungsgruppe
1
     
  Alexander STREITER Wien          
5 Marathon
64
Robert HAFENSCHER Oberpetersdorf (Bgld) SU-afs-NÖ-SÜD        
Sandra KÖNIG (D) Forchheim (D)        
  Klaudia LEUTGÖB Ansfelden (OÖ) Marathoncup Austria        
  Jürgen MAAßEN (D) Kaiserslautern (D)          
  Elisabeth NOTMÜLLER Steyr (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut        
  Richard NOTMÜLLER Steyr (OÖ) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut        
  Maria OBERREITER Windhaag (OÖ) Wanderfreunde Freistadt        
  Rudolf STERNER Haselbach (D) Wanderfreunde ??? am See        
András RÓTH Budapest (H)  
     
4 Marathon
73
Harald RIEGLER Brunn/Gebirge (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen
3
     
  Heinz STÖCKLEIN (D) Bamberg (D)  
2
     
  Robert SCHUÖCKER Linz (OÖ) Wanderverein Biberbach
1
     
  Katharina AHMED Wien WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut        
  Manfred AIGNER Wieselburg (NÖ) IVV Wieselburg        
  Albert GRAF Mühlgraben (Stmk) Marathoncup Austria        
  Adolf MÜLLER (D) Stephans-Posching (D) EVG-Leistungsgruppe        
3 Marathon
80
Maria PELNAR Apfoltern (OÖ) Wanderfreunde Freistadt        
2 Marathon
81
Baris Ali AYBIRDI Wien WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut        
1 Marathon
82
Gerhard STÖCKL St.Pölten (NÖ) ARBÖ Naturfreunde Böheimkirchen
4
     
  Anna Elisabeth LACZKOVITS Sieggraben (Bgld) WF-Traunstein Salzkammergut
1
     
  Daniel AICHNER Leutzmannsdorf (NÖ) WV Ferschnitz        
  Manfred ZILLNER Wien EVG-Leistungsgruppe        
               
Stand 29.11. 2022            
*) außer Konkurrenz